Dames 1
Spelers Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam | |
Trainer | Patrick Bok | |
Aanvoerder | Sabine Langeveld |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Purmerend D1 | Woerden D1 | 12:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Saxenburg D1 | 17 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Kraaien D1 | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Voorhout D1 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 44 | 38 | 0 |
5 | Woerden D1 | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 46 | 36 | 0 |
6 | Buitenhout D1 | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 0 |
7 | Purmerend D1 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 0 |
8 | Strawberries D1 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 37 | 0 |
9 | Baarn D1 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 54 | 0 |
10 | Thor D1 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 73 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Purmerend D1 | Thor D1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Saxenburg D1 | Baarn D1 | (5-0)final |
Voorhout D1 | Kraaien D1 | (4-1)final |
Buitenhout D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Baarn D1 | Purmerend D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Heerhugowaard D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (4-3)final |
Strawberries D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (1-1)final |
Woerden D1 | Voorhout D1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Voorhout D1 | Thor D1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Purmerend D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (1-1)final |
Woerden D1 | Kraaien D1 | (5-0)final |
Saxenburg D1 | Strawberries D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Baarn D1 | Voorhout D1 | (4-8)final |
Thor D1 | Woerden D1 | (2-8)final |
Strawberries D1 | Purmerend D1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 | Kraaien D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Saxenburg D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (0-0)final |
Voorhout D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (2-3)final |
Woerden D1 | Baarn D1 | (2-1)final |
Thor D1 | Kraaien D1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Heerhugowaard D1 | Woerden D1 | (4-0)final |
Strawberries D1 | Voorhout D1 | (1-3)final |
Kraaien D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (1-0)final |
Baarn D1 | Thor D1 | (5-4)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 | Purmerend D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Purmerend D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (1-2)final |
Woerden D1 | Strawberries D1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Thor D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Baarn D1 | Kraaien D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Heerhugowaard D1 | Baarn D1 | (5-0)final |
Strawberries D1 | Thor D1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Kraaien D1 | Purmerend D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 | Voorhout D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voorhout D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (1-2)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 | Kraaien D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Woerden D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (3-1)final |
Baarn D1 | Strawberries D1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Purmerend D1 | Voorhout D1 | (1-0)final |
Saxenburg D1 | Woerden D1 | (2-0)final |
Strawberries D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 | Thor D1 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Baarn D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (2-1)final |
Thor D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (0-8)scheduled |
Kraaien D1 | Strawberries D1 | (3-3)final |
Woerden D1 | Purmerend D1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Thor D1 | Purmerend D1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Baarn D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (1-2)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (3-0)final |
Kraaien D1 | Voorhout D1 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Voorhout D1 | Woerden D1 | (3-2)final |
Purmerend D1 | Baarn D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Saxenburg D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (2-0)final |
Buitenhout D1 | Strawberries D1 | (0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Heerhugowaard D1 | Purmerend D1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Strawberries D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Thor D1 | Voorhout D1 | (0-5)final |
Kraaien D1 | Woerden D1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Purmerend D1 | Strawberries D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Voorhout D1 | Baarn D1 | (3-0)final |
Woerden D1 | Thor D1 | (7-2)final |
Kraaien D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Baarn D1 | Woerden D1 | (2-2)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 | Voorhout D1 | (2-2)final |
Kraaien D1 | Thor D1 | (2-1)final |
Buitenhout D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Voorhout D1 | Strawberries D1 | (6-4)final |
Purmerend D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Woerden D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (2-7)final |
Thor D1 | Baarn D1 | (4-1)final |
Saxenburg D1 | Kraaien D1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Saxenburg D1 | Purmerend D1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Strawberries D1 | Woerden D1 | (1-3)final |
Kraaien D1 | Baarn D1 | (4-0)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 | Thor D1 | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 | ||
Voorhout D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (1-0)final |
Purmerend D1 | Kraaien D1 | (0-1)final |
Thor D1 | Strawberries D1 | (5-3)scheduled |
Baarn D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024 | ||
Saxenburg D1 | Voorhout D1 | (1-0)final |
Strawberries D1 | Baarn D1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Kraaien D1 | Heerhugowaard D1 | (3-2)final |
Buitenhout D1 | Woerden D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024 | ||
Voorhout D1 | Purmerend D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Woerden D1 | Saxenburg D1 | (1-2)final |
Thor D1 | Buitenhout D1 | (0-3)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 | Strawberries D1 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024 | ||
Buitenhout D1 | Baarn D1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Saxenburg D1 | Thor D1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Strawberries D1 | Kraaien D1 | (2-2)scheduled |